Warhammer AoS
##
Namn
Armé
1.
Mattias Hänninen
Fyreslayers
2.
Per Sigvallius
Seraphon
3.
Kim Klingberg
Seraphon
4.
Theodor Persson
Ogor Mawtribe
5.
Morgan Norman
Flesh Eater Courts
6.
Niklas …
Final Result AoS
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
Tot. games
1
Dennis Brännvall
Ironjawz
5
20
18
17
20
80
2
Jesper Melander
Legion of Grief
20
20
9
11
17
77
3
Albert Johansson
Nigh…
Final Result 40K
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
Tot. games
1
Sami Keinänen
Iron Hands
20
20
19
19
20
98
2
Marko Haatio
Ultramarines
20
8
13
20
20
81
3
Robert Gustafsson
Iron Hand…
Result Round 4 AoS
Table
Player
Player
Results
Table 1
Mattias Hännien (339)
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig (301)
( 11 - 9 )
Table 2
Dennis Brännvall (329)
Douglas Kärrholmen (332)
( 17 - 3 )
Table 3
Abbe (302)
V…
Pairings Round 4 AoS
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Mattias Hännien (339)
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig (301)
Table 2
Dennis Brännvall (329)
Douglas Kärrholmen (332)
Table 3
Abbe (302)
Viking Holmqvist (309)
Table 4
…
Rank
Name
Army
Tot. games
1
Robert Gustafsson
Iron Hands
60
2
Menelik Eriksson
Genestealer Cult/Tyranids
59
3
Sami Keinänen
Iron Hands
59
4
David Teterin
Imperial Knights/Adeptus Mechanicum
53
…
Standing 40K
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
Tot. games
1
Daniel Hesselberg
Iron Hands
20
20
40
2
Robert Gustafsson
Iron Hands
20
20
40
3
Sami Keinänen
Iron Hands
20
20
40
4
Meneli…
Result Round 2 AoS
Table
Player
Player
Results
Table 1
Simon Selberg (303)
Jesper Melander (334)
( 0 - 20 )
Table 2
Morgan Flank (336)
Fredrik Seijsing (337)
( 2 - 18 )
Table 3
Per Sigvallius (313)
Emil San …
Pairings Round 2 AoS
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Simon Selberg (303)
Jesper Melander (334)
Table 2
Morgan Flank (336)
Fredrik Seijsing (337)
Table 3
Per Sigvallius (313)
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig (301)
Table 4…
Pairings Round 2 40K
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Menelik Eriksson (142)
Mathias Lyngarth (172)
Table 2
Kim Berglund (196)
Björn Eriksson (150)
Table 3
Sami Keinänen (189)
Anders Nilsson (143)
Table 4
Teemu J…
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
1
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig
Idoneth Deepkin
20
2
Simon Selberg
Stormcast Eternal
20
3
Viking Holmqvist
Cities of Sigmar
20
4
Julia Sandström
Legion of Grief
20
…
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
1
Daniel Hesselberg
Iron Hands
20
2
Tim Erens
Raven Guard
20
3
Rickard Nilsson
Adeptus Mechanicus
20
4
Tim Nordin
Astra Militarum/Iron Hands
20
5
Victor Ås…
Pairings Round 1 40K
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Simon Ingvarsson (112)
Victor Martinsson (122)
Table 2
Morten Pedersen (199)
Mattias Englund (185)
Table 3
Lars-Henrik Snow (139)
Mikael Ek (179)
Table 4
Jon …
Warmachine
##
Namn
Armé
Sovsal
Base
1.
Erik Andersson
X
2.
Lars Eldborn
X
3.
Ola Örnberg
X
4.
Samuel Wikström
X
5.
Hannes Hultgren
X
6.
Anton Stenlund
…
Guild Ball
##
Namn
Armé
Sovsal
Base
1.
Daniel Sundberg
X
2.
Andreas Johansson
X
3.
Niclas Ledin
X
4.
Marcus Persson
5.
Tini Ruohola
X
6.
Henrik Peteri
…
Warhammer AoS
##
Namn
Armé
Sovsal
Base
Premium
1.
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig
Idoneth Deepkin
X
2.
Abbe
Gloomspite Gitz
X
3.
Simon Selberg
Stormcast Eternal
X
4.
Martin Selberg
…
Final Result 40K FFXXXV
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
Tot. games
1
Karl Abrahamsson
Genestealer Cult
20
20
12
20
20
92
2
Jouni Haavisto
Imperium
20
20
8
14
20
82
3
Martin Isdal
…
Final Result AoS FFXXXV
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
Tot. games
1
Erik Sala
Fleash Eater Court
20
17
13
17
18
85
2
Linus Sjöström
Fleash Eater Court
17
20
7
16
20
80
3
Per Sigval…