Pairings Runda 5 Age of Sigmar
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Pontus Boström (209)
Theodor Persson (217)
Table 2
Tore Myhr (212)
Sven Eckerskog (216)
Table 3
Andreas Johansson (207)
Samuel Palmlöf (215)
Table 4
…
Pairings Runda 5 40K
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Robert Johansson (142)
Robin Kinnunen (175)
Table 2
Staffan Thorén (136)
Matti Siirtola (101)
Table 3
Johan Persson (124)
Stefan Fällström (153)
Table 4
Andre…
Pairings Runda 5 Warmachine
Table
Player
Player
Table 3
Lars Lejon Stenlund (MrCheeze) (0)
Marko Erola (0)
Table 8
Juho Hinkanen (1)
Robin Andersson (robizh) (1)
Table 2
Mattias Jonsson (1)
John Sunesson (Load)…
Resultat Runda 4 Warmachine
Player
Faction
Wins
CP
Magnus Forslund
Circle Orboros
4
18
Filip Zingmark
Circle Orboros
4
10
Linus Wallin
Protectorate of Menoth
3
13
Henrik Gavell
Retribution of Scyr…
Pairings Runda 4 9:th Age
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Oscar Lagnelöv (312)
Johan Lagmo (310)
Table 2
Marcus Östling (306)
Daniel Tooke (313)
Table 3
Jonathan Mossegård (303)
Johan Hedlund (307)
Table 4
Kaj G…
Pairings runda 4 40K
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Stefan Fällström (153)
Jony Kaijankoski (126)
Table 2
Johan Persson (124)
Stefan Viterstedt (133)
Table 3
Robert Johansson (142)
Erik Asplund (135)
Table 4
Ma…
Standings 9:th age efter tre rundor
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
Tot. games
1
Marcus Östling
-
20
16
12
48
2
Daniel Tooke
The Vermin Swarm
9
19
16
44
3
Jonathan Mossegård
The Vermin Swarm
17
…
Standings Age of Sigmar efter tre rundor
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
Tot. games
1
Fredrik Seijsing
Skaven
20
20
16
56
2
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig
Wood Elves
11
19
19
49
3
Arvid Holmgren
Stormca…
Standings 40K efter tre rundor
Rank
Name
Army
G1
G2
G3
Tot. games
1
Stefan Fällström
Space Marines
20
17
18
55
2
Jony Kaijankoski
Astra Militarum
20
19
16
55
3
Mats Weingård
Dark Angels
2…
Pairings Runda 4 Warmachine
Table
Player
Player
Table 5
Juho Hinkanen (0) (Retribution of Scyrah)
Lars Lejon Stenlund (MrCheeze) (0) (Khador)
Table 7
John Allgulander (Herr Allgulander) (1) (Cryx)
Marko Erola (0) (Khador)…
Pairings Runda 3 9:th Age
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Jonathan Mossegård (303)
Kaj Gyllinger (311)
Table 2
Toni Kortelainen (308)
Jonathan Vinqvist (309)
Table 3
Rickard Johansson (320)
Daniel Tooke (313)
Tab…
Pairings Runda 3 Age of Sigmar
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Niklas Fällman (202)
Emil San Sebastian Hurtig (213)
Table 2
Pontus Boström (209)
Pär Sigvallius (211)
Table 3
Fredrik Seijsing (210)
Adam Jansson (204)
…
Resultat Runda 3 Warmachine
Player
Faction
Wins
CP
Magnus Forslund
Circle Orboros
3
15
Filip Zingmark
Circle Orboros
3
5
Tobias Lundmark
Cygnar
3
5
Henrik Tegman
Legion of Everblight
2
13
Fre…
Resultat Runda 2 Warmachine
Player
Faction
Wins
CP
Henrik Tegman
Legion of Everblight
2
10
Magnus Forslund
Circle Orboros
2
10
Filip Zingmark
Circle Orboros
2
5
Erik Sandström
Legion of Everblight…
Pairings Runda 2 9:th Age
Table
Player
Player
Table 1
Marcus Östling (306)
Kalle Kouri (318)
Table 2
Rickard Johansson (320)
Johan Hedlund (307)
Table 3
Johan Lagmo (310)
Marcus Persson (321)
Table 4
Jonatha…